? Birkebeiner.no
Meny
Tilbake

Live resultater fra Birkebeinerrittet 2013 - totalliste menn, første 200.

Plass Navn Klubb Startnr. Pulje Klasse Tid
1Evensen-Lie, EskilKloppa Offroad 13100ME02:34:19
2Resell, Erik NordsæterTVK / Uno-X Nor3100ME02:35:06
3Eid, Emil HasundKloppa offroadk8100ME02:35:14
4Hem, OleRomeriksåsen SK1100ME02:35:26
5Blålid, MariusTønsberg CK137100ME02:36:33
6Rekdahl, OleHalden CK527100MEJ02:40:56
7Bruland, EirikBygdø IL / Team35100ME02:41:42
8Anmarkrud, JørgenKonnerud IL40100ME02:41:43
9Fjeld, MariusAsker Ck48100ME02:41:44
10Røhme, KnutTeam Sørensen R32100ME02:41:44
11Mehl, VidarRaufoss & Gjøvi5100ME02:41:54
12Weydahl, TormodOttadalen SK44100ME02:41:55
13Omdahl, Martin RøsteRaufoss & Gjøvi46100ME02:41:55
14Stephansen, FredrikDrøbak-Frogn IL50100ME02:41:57
15Evensen, HenrikEidsvoll SK/ Jo451100ME02:42:00
16Gjeldnes, HåvardTrollheimen Sk34100ME02:42:00
17Nesteby, Knut ErikSavalen SK/ Tea39100ME02:42:02
18Ekren, ThomasGauldal SK315100ME02:42:02
19Klevgård, KristianIK Hero130100ME02:42:06
20Sundquist, MathiasIK Hero148100ME02:42:08
21Haugen, John MagnusIL Stjørdals-Bl355100ME02:42:14
22Gløersen, AndersStovnerkamerate184100ME02:42:15
23Rønning, Vebjørn BredesenGlåmdal SK259100ME02:42:17
24Lierhagen, OlaLillehammer ck159100ME02:42:22
25Lukkedal, ØivindBærum OCK/ Joke453100ME02:42:28
26Forfang, OleLillehammer CK/452100ME02:43:01
27Ohlsson, MartinSagene IF / VOI115100ME02:43:05
28Kulset, KristianUno-X Norwegian66100ME02:43:09
29Nermoen, JonasIF Frøy/Team Sk136100ME02:43:17
30Offigstad, Oddvin HalvorsenLillehammer ck69100ME02:43:27
31Vangen, Emil RavnåsenFiskum IL521100MEJ02:45:18
32Thon, MartinSkiptvet IL syk168100ME02:46:04
33Haraldseth, FredrikBærum OCK / Har11100ME02:46:08
34Eikeland, Ken-LeviTønsberg CK74100ME02:46:22
35Botten, EivindAndebarkji TSK308100ME02:46:56
36Bakke, EirikLillehammer CK/122100ME02:46:58
37Bjerkseth, ØivindHammerfest Sykk430100ME02:47:54
38Westgaard, KristofferAsker ck elite252100ME02:48:06
39Helleberg, OlaFiskum IL510100MEJ02:48:07
40Sollie, RoarRaufoss & Gjøvi125100ME02:48:18
41Sagbakken, SindreLillehammer ck531100MEJ02:48:18
42Tokle, KristianOrkla ck172100ME02:48:19
43Løkken, VinjarLillehammer ck183100ME02:48:20
44Fredheim, StianKristiansands C533100MEJ02:48:21
45Amundsen, JonasNes SK129100ME02:48:32
46Smisethjell, Ole BjørnMolde CK307100ME02:48:36
47Jaerson, Thomas WikstølCK Valdres/ Tea167100ME02:48:36
48Leveika, JustinasSavalen SK/ Tea189100ME02:48:37
49Knudsen, RemiMeløy Ski- og S455100ME02:48:42
50Mackenzie-Robinson, RobinSK Rye Sykkel314100ME02:48:54
51Breivold, JonBygdø IL - Team111100ME02:48:59
52Klund, Ole Andreas SaxegaardFredrikstad SK540100MEJ02:49:02
53Guntvedt, Nicolai DahlenRomeriksåsen Sy539100MEJ02:49:03
54Foss, Christian FrøylandIF Frøy506100MEJ02:49:12
55Husby, ErikIL Norodd376100ME02:49:17
56Fakstad, Stig MortenLand CK/Team Mo266100ME02:49:18
57Oppegaard, MathiasOslo studentene264100ME02:49:18
58Røinås, FritjofGrimstad SK/ Jo454100ME02:49:19
59Bering, HenrikCK Valeo Forneb211100ME02:49:21
60Rolfsen, KasperNanset IF - Syk538100MEJ02:49:49
61Hulløen, Tor EinarAaby ck326100ME02:49:49
62Fløtten, Audun BrekkeRIngerike SK / 19100ME02:50:24
63Hansen, Yngvar AlexanderMosjøen og Omeg8091M4502:50:50
64Sørbø, Håvard GullikNamdal SK387100ME02:51:22
65Kattem, SigveGlåmdal SK514100MEJ02:51:22
66Vaeng, MortenDrammen CK / Ha206100ME02:52:35
67Offigstad, Henning HalvorsenCK Victoria218100ME02:52:37
68Nervik, BrynjarStiftstaden SK11112M4002:52:57
69Siljuberg, Knut ArneSolør CK10522M4002:52:58
70Manengen, Lars RagnarSport 1/Lilleha10262M3502:52:59
71Bakken, Nils WilliamStiftstaden SK9662M4002:53:02
72Larsen, KimSola CK10842M4002:53:05
73Tuko, OlaKongsberg IF10682M3002:53:12
74Kristoffersen, Patrick FossumUllensaker CK10162M2002:53:14
75Stenbrenden, AndersKluge Kjekkas11142M4002:53:18
76Karlsen, AndersCK Elverum10832M2002:53:23
77Vikmoen, OlavSagene Sykkel10742M3002:53:25
78Lien, HåvardSolør Cykleklub10222M3002:53:27
79Sellæg, Sigurd AalDirty Oppland10502M2502:53:29
80Veseth, HåkonTVK10732M4002:53:30
81Ekberg, Bjørn IvarOlso Sportslage8991M4502:53:32
82Bergsjø, PerOlympia Sport/T7761M4502:53:33
83Tysseland, SondreVossevangen CK10692M2502:53:34
84Antonsen, EvenSolør CK/ Marti9622M3002:53:36
85Korstad, JørgenKjekkas IF10152M2002:53:36
86Kvale, TrondTeam Gåping8321M4502:53:40
87Callesen, ChristofferHeggedal IL9742M3002:53:40
88Frorud, Jonas UdjusSkiptvet IL - s10912M2502:53:42
89Beitmyren, Jan OlavLysaker sportsk7741M5002:53:42
90Knutsen, Thomas M8281M4502:53:46
91Karlsen, KjellHardrocx Team R8251M5502:53:47
92Fossen, Jon ArneGlitre offroad7971M5002:53:47
93Pettersen, Tim EdvardNordlysbyen syk517100MEJ02:53:49
94Nyland, EspenOttestad / Klug8421M4502:53:49
95Larsen, Tom8341M4502:53:52
96Østvold, OlaAsker CK/ Team 8881M4502:53:53
97Aune, EspenStovnerkamerate7731M5002:53:54
98Nysveen, GeirBrumunddal Sykl8431M5002:53:54
99Sæthern, Edvard LauritzGlåmdal SK343100ME02:53:54
100Lierhagen, Kjell ArildNes SPKL Sykkel9001M5002:53:56
101Olsen, ØisteinKjekkas IF10382M4002:53:57
102Stensby, AntonNanset IF - Syk525100MEJ02:54:00
103Syversen, Gøran8741M4502:54:05
104Farstad, BrynjarSkogn IL7921M4502:54:08
105Braadland, Bjørn HaakonKjekkas IF192100ME02:54:08
106Nevin, EricStiftstaden SK9011M4502:54:10
107Aas-Eng, Per ButtingsrudLillehammer ck405100ME02:54:33
108Røisgaard, GlennAurskog/Finstad210100ME02:54:37
109Dahlen, GeirStavanger Terre7851M5502:54:50
110Oppegaard, EvenHøland IL435100ME02:54:56
111Glende, Mats TubaasSoon CK51100ME02:55:04
112Baksjøberget, LudvigBrumunddal SK541100MEJ02:55:04
113Jevnesveen, VegardSport 1 Strandt11022M3502:55:33
114Sveen, Olav LieSolør CK11012M3002:55:46
115Danielsen, AndersCK Nittedal11162M4002:55:56
116Solem, KaiÅslia skilag - 10572M4002:56:00
117Bergum, ØstenKvam Il Sykkel10792M4002:56:11
118Gurandsrud, LarsCK Oslofjord/Mi63100ME02:56:20
119Rønne, ØyvindRanheim IL / Eq10442M4002:56:40
120Gjellebæk, Bjørn MortenSarpsborg SK / 9872M4002:56:40
121Furuseth, OlaRaufoss & Gjøvi11132M4002:56:46
122Flattum, PålCk Toten-tråkk/9832M2502:56:57
123Lehne, Carl PetterTeam Coremine /10212M2502:56:59
124Haug, Martin LindSvelvik SK222100ME02:57:06
125Røed, KristofferSK Rye10862M2502:57:06
126Hartveit, AtleUllensaker CK9942M4002:57:07
127Nydal, Tomas11122M4002:57:12
128Engseth, LarsLillehammer Ski9802M3002:57:13
129Nordby, Mads BentstuenNes SK10982M2002:57:13
130Delbekk, AndersMatrand IL sykk9772M3502:57:18
131Hjelde, LarsSkogn IL8111M4502:57:37
132Granrud, AndreKjekkas IF227100ME02:57:50
133Fjellheim, HenrikGlåmdal SK505100MEJ02:57:56
134Evje, SigmundKloppa Offroadk8921M4502:59:20
135Gotaas, OdneBrumunddal SK507100MEJ02:59:32
136Kaufmann, LukasARBÖ RC Linz IM75100ME02:59:41
137Floberghagen, TrondOttestad Sykkel9842M4002:59:45
138Strøm, StianNordlysbyen Syk12463M3003:00:13
139Kjærnet, Roy8271M5503:00:16
140Kvaale, Øyvin11032M4003:00:16
141Brækken, Ole EinarTVK / Byåsen Gu9081M4503:00:17
142Vasseng, Frank-RoeSubaru Trek rac8831M5003:00:20
143Hoel, Sven OveGjensidige Spor8121M4503:00:20
144Johansen, Hans-Christian NorenbergKongsberg IF8211M4503:00:21
145Børsting, Espen11763M3503:00:21
146Winther, SteinarArendal CC8861M5003:00:23
147Aamodt, Ole FredrikSarpsborg SK10782M3003:00:23
148Holen, RonnyVesterålen SK8131M4503:00:24
149Vethe, BjarteVossevangen CK8841M5003:00:26
150Fenstad, Per JohanFosen SK/Itab I7931M4503:00:27
151Myrland, ØysteinRaufoss & Gjøvi10292M4003:00:27
152Røberg, HenningNittedal IL8981M5003:00:28
153Bjerkrheim, TerjeHøland Sykkel7771M5003:00:28
154Nyborg, ThomasDriv IL Sykkel10332M3003:00:29
155Kyte, Knut OveCK Haugaland9051M4503:00:29
156Loftesnes, MagneCeres/Fet ski/F8361M5003:00:30
157Dunham, MortenTelenor BIL7871M5003:00:31
158Kolstad, HelgeSagene IF Sykke8961M4503:00:32
159Fosheim, EivindCK Valdres7961M5503:00:32
160Østreng, Ole-ChristianHøland Sykkel8871M4503:00:33
161Mellegård, Markus EidSarpsborg SK10942M2003:00:33
162Bredvold, LarsSolør CK7811M4503:00:34
163Sagmo, SeverinNamdal SK10482M2503:00:35
164Malo, EspenSmaalenene SSK10932M3503:00:36
165Eriksen, Thomas9041M4503:00:37
166Motrøen, SteinKolbotn SK8401M4503:00:42
167Mehl, KjetilKvinnherad Sykk12233M3503:00:43
168Jensen, Pål Arne10062M4003:00:47
169Holm, Lars AtleDriv IL / Green8141M4503:00:48
170Rossvoll, HenrikBærum OCK8571M4503:00:48
171Hårstad, Mats JohanIL snøhetta10012M3003:00:50
172Skårås, Ole PetterSK Rye8671M4503:00:52
173Ryste, CatoTeam Bankettpar8591M4503:00:52
174Guldhaug, Håkon MariusSolør CK10822M4003:00:56
175Granby, BentFollo Sykkelklu8011M4503:00:59
176Jansen, FrodeOttestad Il Syk10032M3003:01:02
177Rye-Johnsen, JonNanset IF - Syk532100MEJ03:01:03
178Andersen, MartinLørenskog CK9612M3003:01:05
179Jenssen, RunarSkogn IL Sykkel10072M4003:01:06
180Ljøstad, MartinCK Valeo Forneb11002M3003:01:07
181Loe, GunnarSK Rye10242M4003:01:08
182Høiby, Ole MartinMatrand IL sykk407100ME03:01:09
183Trontveit, JonnyT & T / HRRC8791M5003:01:51
184Røynås, AndersIF Frøy10872M4003:02:03
185Bystrøm, ØivindKolbotn SK / Te9722M3503:02:05
186Winther, Martin SaueSvelvik SK519100MEJ03:02:19
187Bjørkli, ReidarAsker Ck7781M5503:02:24
188Hangerhagen, Arne IngeAsko Midt-Norge351100ME03:02:26
189Strandhagen, Stig CarlsonAsker Ck12913M3003:02:29
190Strand, Stein-AreStiftstaden Syk13093M3503:02:32
191Jaerson, DanielSvarstad il433100ME03:02:33
192Eick, ColinIF Frøy7881M4503:02:33
193Madsen, Nils-OleKonnerud IL10252M4003:02:41
194Vassbotn, Bjørn OleVolda Turn og I8821M5003:03:10
195Alvim, Per ØyvindSmaalenene SK/S9031M4503:03:10
196Gundersen, RoryStovnerkamerate8941M4503:03:12
197Høydahl, RuneSande SK8161M5003:03:13
198Valseth, IngeCK Victoria9091M5503:03:22
199Forfod, Henry MartinSunnan Ck7951M4503:03:23
200Sønsteby, AndreasSoon CK523100MEJ03:03:27
');
Generalsponsor:
Hovedsamarbeidspartnere:
Webkamera
Webkamera
');
');
');
');
');